2022 Fall South Sound United League
VENUE:  Ravensdale Park
FIELD:  Ravensdale 4
FIELD#:  4

  Saturday, September 17, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669352  Ravensdale  04:30 PM  4 Valor Rec MV G08/09 Hupperten 3 vs.LSDSC Electric Eels G08 (Cheslik)2Girls U14/15 Bracket

  Sunday, September 25, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 655986  Ravensdale  04:00 PM  4 Valor Rec MV B06 Markus - Bulldogs 6 vs.RSA Union B06 - Reed0Boys U17-19 Bracket

  Sunday, October 02, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 655993  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  4 Valor Rec MV B06 Ramirez - Fuego 1 vs.LSDSC Fuego FC 06 (Pinedo)8Boys U17-19 Bracket
 694149  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  4 Valor Rec MV B08 Pamboukas 3 vs.RSA Union B08 Hanis2Boys U15 Bracket
 655992  Ravensdale  04:00 PM  4 Valor Rec MV B06 Markus - Bulldogs 2 vs.Vashon B04-07 (Escovedo)1Boys U17-19 Bracket

  Saturday, October 08, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 655810  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  4 Valor Rec MV B10 Werts - Broncos 1 vs.NorTac B10 Slotemaker1Boys U13 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, October 09, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 655995  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  4 Valor Rec MV B06 Ramirez - Fuego 3 vs.Southlake Rec 04 SHB8Boys U17-19 Bracket

  Saturday, October 15, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669373  Ravensdale  05:00 PM  4 Valor Rec MV G08/09 Hupperten 0 vs.RSA Union G08 Gilligan3Girls U14/15 Bracket

  Sunday, October 16, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 655999  Ravensdale  01:00 PM  4 Valor Rec MV B06 Ramirez - Fuego 0 vs.RSA Union B05 Martinez6Boys U17-19 Bracket
 694156  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  4 Valor Rec MV B08 Pamboukas 7 vs.Harbor SC B08/09 (Knodel/Ferrier)2Boys U15 Bracket

  Saturday, October 22, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 655817  Ravensdale  09:30 AM  4 Valor Rec MV B10 Werts - Broncos 0 vs.HSC Warriors 10 (Gifford)6Boys U13 Div 4 Bracket
 669180  Ravensdale  11:30 AM  4 Valor Rec MV G10 Mayhew 1 vs.Vashon G10-11 Ospreys (Reiling)0Girls U13 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, October 23, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656002  Ravensdale  04:00 PM  4 Valor Rec MV B06 Markus - Bulldogs 3 vs.LSDSC Fuego FC 06 (Pinedo)5Boys U17-19 Bracket

  Saturday, November 05, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 739292  Ravensdale  03:30 PM  4 Valor Rec MV B12 Airey - Hurricanes 0 vs.Southlake B12 Sporting International2Boys U11 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, November 12, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669392  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  4 Valor Rec MV G08/09 Hupperten 0 vs.Cascade Foothills SC - G08 - Buonocore4Girls U14/15 Bracket
 655835  Ravensdale  12:30 PM  4 Valor Rec MV B10 Werts - Broncos 1 vs.RSA Union B10 Barlow5Boys U13 Div 4 Bracket
 669199  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  4 Valor Rec KF G10/11 Harer - Yellowjackets 1 vs.Norpoint Dragons G101Girls U13 Div 4 Bracket
 655831  Ravensdale  03:30 PM  4 Valor Rec MV B10 Mathis 3 vs.RSA Union B10 Hislop1Boys U13 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, December 03, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669208  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  4 Valor Rec MV G10 Mayhew   vs.FME Royals FC G10 (Ennis) Girls U13 Div 4 Bracket


Printed On: Friday, June 21, 2024  8:34:55 PM