2022 Fall South Sound United League
VENUE:  Surprise Lake Middle School
FIELD:  Surprise Lake Middle School
FIELD#:  1

  Sunday, September 11, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 694135  Surprise Lake Middle School  09:00 AM  1 FME Cobras B08 (Webster) 0 vs.WS BU15 Supernovas9Boys U15 Bracket
 694137  Surprise Lake Middle School  05:00 PM  1 FME Trojans B08 (Willoughby) 3 vs.Valor Rec MV B08 Pamboukas2Boys U15 Bracket

  Sunday, September 18, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669112  Surprise Lake Middle School  11:00 AM  1 FME Flash G07 (Holmes) 2 vs.Washington United G07 Fire (Jahn)3Girls U15/16 Bracket
 694142  Surprise Lake Middle School  01:00 PM  1 FME Trojans B08 (Willoughby) 2 vs.Vashon B08-09 Unicorns (Escovedo)1Boys U15 Bracket

  Saturday, September 24, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 655749  Surprise Lake Middle School  03:00 PM  1 FME Wolves B10 (Beattie) 1 vs.Washington United B10 Thunder (Egan)9Boys U13 Div 3 Bracket
 669163  Surprise Lake Middle School  05:00 PM  1 FME Royals FC G10 (Ennis) 7 vs.Valor Rec MV G10 Mayhew0Girls U13 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, October 02, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 694146  Surprise Lake Middle School  12:00 PM  1 FME Cobras B08 (Webster) 4 vs.Harbor SC B08/09 (Knodel/Ferrier)8Boys U15 Bracket

  Saturday, October 08, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 670513  Surprise Lake Middle School  05:00 PM  1 FME Storm G10 (Wolfrom) 2 vs.Harbor SC G10 (Fabiani)1Girls U13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 09, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669120  Surprise Lake Middle School  10:00 AM  1 FME Flash G07 (Holmes) 0 vs.UPSC Storm G08 (Starnes)3Girls U15/16 Bracket

  Saturday, October 15, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 655760  Surprise Lake Middle School  03:00 PM  1 FME Wolves B10 (Beattie)   vs.Harbor SC B10 (Dabbs/Fabiani) Boys U13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 23, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 694160  Surprise Lake Middle School  10:00 AM  1 FME Trojans B08 (Willoughby) 0 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC B08 (Ellis)4Boys U15 Bracket
 669128  Surprise Lake Middle School  04:00 PM  1 FME Flash G07 (Holmes) 1 vs.PacFW-R G08 Lanning - Rivals0Girls U15/16 Bracket

  Sunday, October 30, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 694166  Surprise Lake Middle School  10:00 AM  1 FME Cobras B08 (Webster) 4 vs.FME Trojans B08 (Willoughby)4Boys U15 Bracket
 669129  Surprise Lake Middle School  02:00 PM  1 FME Flash G07 (Holmes) 3 vs.HSC Blue Sharks 08 (Coombs)1Girls U15/16 Bracket

  Sunday, November 06, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 694165  Surprise Lake Middle School  12:00 PM  1 FME Trojans B08 (Willoughby) 0 vs.RSA Union B08 Hanis2Boys U15 Bracket

  Saturday, November 12, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669198  Surprise Lake Middle School  01:00 PM  1 FME Royals FC G10 (Ennis) 2 vs.Vashon G10-11 Ospreys (Reiling)1Girls U13 Div 4 Bracket
 670539  Surprise Lake Middle School  03:00 PM  1 FME Storm G10 (Wolfrom) 2 vs.HSC Tiger Sharks 10 (Zamora)2Girls U13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, November 13, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669135  Surprise Lake Middle School  12:00 PM  1 FME Flash G07 (Holmes) 0 vs.Cascade Foothills SC - G08 - DeVol3Girls U15/16 Bracket

  Friday, November 18, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 670520  Surprise Lake Middle School  05:00 PM  1 FME Storm G10 (Wolfrom) 4 vs.RSA Union G10 Gilligan1Girls U13 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, November 19, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669394  Surprise Lake Middle School  03:00 PM  1 FME Rockstars G09 (Lynch) 0 vs.RSA Union G08 Gilligan3Girls U14/15 Bracket

  Saturday, December 03, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 655783  Surprise Lake Middle School  05:00 PM  1 FME Wolves B10 (Beattie)   vs.WS BU13 Cobras Boys U13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, December 04, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 694172  Surprise Lake Middle School  09:00 AM  1 FME Trojans B08 (Willoughby) 2 vs.Harbor SC B08/09 (Knodel/Ferrier)0Boys U15 Bracket
 694173  Surprise Lake Middle School  02:30 PM  1 FME Cobras B08 (Webster) 0 vs.PacFW-R B08 Kahn0Boys U15 Bracket

  Sunday, December 11, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 694184  Surprise Lake Middle School  04:00 PM  1 FME Cobras B08 (Webster) 1 vs.LSDSC Avanti United FC B08 (Ellis)5Boys U15 Bracket

  Sunday, December 18, 2022
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 694187  Surprise Lake Middle School  10:00 AM  1 FME Trojans B08 (Willoughby) 3 vs.PacFW-R B08 Kahn4Boys U15 Bracket


Printed On: Friday, June 21, 2024  7:21:54 PM